Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 05.12.2022 Гардер Ирина Геннадьевна Томская область
2 08.12.2022 Елена Константинова Колмык Хакасия республика
3 08.12.2022 Канина Людмила Сергеевна Хакасия республика
4 08.12.2022 Смирнова Татьяна Валентиновна Ярославская область
5 09.12.2022 Варавина Наталия Владимировна Иркутская область
6 10.12.2022 Яковлева Елена Анатольевна Томская область
7 11.12.2022 Байлукова Наталья Анатольевна Ставропольский край
8 13.12.2022 Елена Богдановна Зуева Камчатская область
9 13.12.2022 Иванова Оксана Андреевна Хакасия республика
10 17.12.2022 Белоусова Тамара Федоровна Томская область
11 19.12.2022 Паршина Анна Владимировна Воронежская область
12 21.12.2022 Добрыднева Наталья Борисовна Томская область
13 23.12.2022 Лысенко Ольга Борисовна Томская область
14 29.12.2022 Головач Наталья Егоровна Томская область
15 29.12.2022 Изместьева Елена Сергеевна Хакасия республика
16 01.01.2023 Завгородская Наталья Викторовна Томская область
17 05.01.2023 Селихова Анастасия Викторовна Хакасия республика
18 10.01.2023 Романенкова Наталья Ивановна Нижегородская область
19 10.01.2023 Окунева Галина Николаевна Марий Эл республика
20 11.01.2023 Вьюгова Татьяна Владимировна Томская область
21 12.01.2023 Таюкина Светлана Петровна Томская область
22 12.01.2023 Понкрашина Анна Владимировна Томская область
23 13.01.2023 Курикалова Ирина Александровна Иркутская область
24 16.01.2023 Оксана Александровна Широкова Тверская область
25 16.01.2023 Цыганцева Елена Валерьевна Томская область
26 16.01.2023 Андросян Валентина Алексеевна Иркутская область
27 18.01.2023 Поддубная Елена Владимировна Воронежская область
28 19.01.2023 Гошейн Валентина Николаевна Иркутская область
29 19.01.2023 Рылова Марина Александровна Томская область
30 19.01.2023 Рогова Ирина Николаевна Нижегородская область
31 20.01.2023 Мальцева Юлия Николаевна Иркутская область
32 20.01.2023 Белорус Ольга Владимировна Томская область
33 21.01.2023 Карелина Валентина Николаевна Томская область
34 25.01.2023 Савич Елена Владимировна Нижегородская область
35 26.01.2023 Тевс Марина Александровна Хакасия республика
36 26.01.2023 Тевс Марина Александровна Хакасия республика
37 26.01.2023 Герасимчук Татьяна Васильевна Томская область
38 26.01.2023 Дементьева Елена Ивановна Кемеровская область
39 28.01.2023 Ткач Альбина Рафаэлевна Томская область
40 30.01.2023 Павлова Алла Николаевна Чувашская республика
41 30.01.2023 Юркова Ирина Николаевна Томская область
42 30.01.2023 Савич Елена Владимировна Нижегородская область
43 31.01.2023 Тарасова Елена Сергеевна Кемеровская область