Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 26.11.2020 Андросова Наталья Павловна Воронежская область
2 26.11.2020 Андросова Наталья Павловна Воронежская область
3 26.11.2020 Андросова Наталья Павловна Воронежская область
4 26.11.2020 Тимошенко Мария Александровна Томская область
5 26.11.2020 Грачева Наталья Александровна Нижегородская область
6 29.11.2020 Тетюева Наталья Викторовна Томская область
7 29.11.2020 Егорова Юлия Александровна Татарстан республика
8 29.11.2020 Шевченко Наталья Алексеевна Томская область
9 01.12.2020 Ващук Анна Михайловна Томская область
10 01.12.2020 Шкляева Елена Владимировна Удмуртия республика
11 02.12.2020 Матвеева Елена Михайловна Камчатская область
12 02.12.2020 Сартакова Роза Викторовна Томская область
13 04.12.2020 Егорова Ольга Андреевна Хакасия республика
14 05.12.2020 Никифорова Татьяна Ильинична Саратовская область
15 06.12.2020 Почебыт Татьяна Евгеньевна Карелия республика
16 06.12.2020 Кузнецова Марина Викторовна, Дударева Елена Евгеньевна Томская область
17 07.12.2020 Байлукова Наталья Анатольевна Ставропольский край
18 09.12.2020 Воронцов Вячеслав Андреевич Томская область
19 10.12.2020 Королевская Наталья Викторовна Ставропольский край
20 16.12.2020 Лисовская Татьяна Ивановна Томская область
21 17.12.2020 Полищук Екатерина Алекснадровна Томская область
22 17.12.2020 Рамазанова Анастасия Александровна Томская область
23 18.12.2020 Лугманова Руфина Фидагитовна Томская область
24 19.12.2020 Климонтова Елена Владимировна Тамбовская область
25 03.01.2021 Смирнова Эльвира Худаёровна Марий Эл республика
26 04.01.2021 Суцкель Татьяна Михайловна Томская область
27 05.01.2021 Козлова Светлана Викторовна Томская область
28 05.01.2021 Елесина Светлана Валериевна Воронежская область
29 06.01.2021 Наталенко Елена Борисовна Томская область
30 07.01.2021 Думлер Татьяна Петровна Томская область
31 08.01.2021 Курзина Елена Ивановна Ивановская область
32 11.01.2021 Васина Лилия Вячеславовна Томская область
33 11.01.2021 Чурбакова Анна Владимировна Томская область
34 11.01.2021 Короед Мария Александровна Томская область
35 12.01.2021 Сердюкова Татьяна Егоровна Алтайский край
36 12.01.2021 Щербакова Марина Владимировна Воронежская область
37 12.01.2021 Мирошникова Юлия Сергеевна Томская область
38 12.01.2021 Мирошникова Юлия Сергеевна Томская область
39 15.01.2021 Чумакаева Людмила Олеговна Алтай республика
40 15.01.2021 Ведерникова Наталья Ивановна Мурманская область
41 23.01.2021 Баталова Ирина Вячеславовна Томская область
42 24.01.2021 Рябчикова Людмила Анатольевна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
43 26.01.2021 Назарова Ульяна Александровна Томская область
44 26.01.2021 Солдатова Леся Ивановна Томская область
45 26.01.2021 Васильева Наталья Евгеньевна Марий Эл республика
46 27.01.2021 Гладышева Ирина Ивановна Нижегородская область
47 28.01.2021 Нейфельд Светлана Викторовна Томская область