Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 04.09.2020 Михаил Валентинович Петров Томская область
2 07.09.2020 Круглыхина Мария Васильевна Томская область
3 08.09.2020 Тетюева Наталья Викторовна Томская область
4 10.09.2020 Яндыганова Людмила Аркадьевна Марий Эл республика
5 11.09.2020 Константинова Вера Андреевна Пермский край
6 16.09.2020 Шведова Тамара Федоровна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
7 17.09.2020 Кириллова Мария Владимировна Чувашская республика
8 17.09.2020 Докучаева Алена Юрьевна Иркутская область
9 19.09.2020 Шамин Александр Михайлович Томская область
10 21.09.2020 Байлукова Наталья Анатольевна Ставропольский край
11 21.09.2020 Моисеева Раиса Ивановна Томская область
12 21.09.2020 Казанцева Светлана Анатольевна Томская область
13 01.10.2020 Цыремжитова Саяна Батоевна Хабаровский край
14 02.10.2020 Ковалева Любовь Михайловна Хакасия республика
15 08.10.2020 Понырко Мария Сергеевна Приморский край
16 08.10.2020 Бирюлина Екатерина Андреевна Томская область
17 10.10.2020 Михеева Анастасия Дмитриевна Томская область
18 11.10.2020 Егорова Любовь Павловна Ивановская область
19 11.10.2020 Егорова Любовь Павловна Ивановская область
20 14.10.2020 Смирнова Татьяна Николаевна Пермский край
21 17.10.2020 Пономарева Елена Анатольевна Пермский край
22 17.10.2020 Рачева Светлана Борисовна Пермский край
23 18.10.2020 Лысенко Ольга Борисовна Томская область
24 20.10.2020 Слепкань Юлия Валерьевна Пермский край
25 22.10.2020 Брызгалина Елена Алексеевна Воронежская область
26 23.10.2020 Ищенко Елена Александровна Камчатская область
27 23.10.2020 Шамин Александр Михайлович Томская область
28 24.10.2020 Грибина Надежда Александровна Нижегородская область
29 25.10.2020 Немилова Ирина Михайловна Саратовская область
30 25.10.2020 Кочегарова Анна Анатольевна Саратовская область
31 26.10.2020 Сергеева Эльвира Халимовна Пермский край
32 27.10.2020 Хамитова Ольга Андреевна Томская область
33 28.10.2020 Докучаева Алена Юрьевна Иркутская область
34 31.10.2020 Новосельцева Надежда Владимировна Томская область
35 02.11.2020 Кузьмина Татьяна Владимировна Иркутская область
36 02.11.2020 Афанасьева Лидия Николаевна Томская область
37 03.11.2020 Первухина Елена Николаевна Ленинградская область
38 05.11.2020 Минязова Елена Рабильевна
39 09.11.2020 Иванова Марина Александровна Алтайский край
40 09.11.2020 Лисовская Татьяна Ивановна Томская область
41 11.11.2020 Бабушкина Юлия Владимировна Новгородская область
42 27.11.2020 Грачева Наталья Александровна Нижегородская область