Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 04.02.2020 Михаил Петров Кемеровская область
2 04.02.2020 Юдина Милана Томская область
3 05.02.2020 Кияева Екатерина Ивановна Свердловская область
4 05.02.2020 Романова Анжела Альбертовна Марий Эл республика
5 05.02.2020 Крылова Александра Андреевна Марий Эл республика
6 05.02.2020 Кудрявцев Алексей Владимирович Марий Эл республика
7 05.02.2020 Таныгина Юлия Николаевна Марий Эл республика
8 06.02.2020 Лиманова Софья Томская область
9 06.02.2020 Щапова Елена Романовна Свердловская область
10 07.02.2020 Кудрявцева Полина Сергеевна Марий Эл республика
11 07.02.2020 Батуро Ирина Иркутская область
12 07.02.2020 Веселова Софья Томская область
13 07.02.2020 Яврумян София Томская область
14 08.02.2020 Александрова Валерия Анатольевна Марий Эл республика
15 08.02.2020 Пасеев Илья Дмитриевич Марий Эл республика
16 08.02.2020 Яковлев Никита Васильевич Марий Эл республика
17 08.02.2020 Козашова Софья Андреевна Марий Эл республика
18 08.02.2020 Кабиров Артем Игоревич Марий Эл республика
19 08.02.2020 Мусанова Елена Геннадьевна Марий Эл республика
20 08.02.2020 Смирнова Полина Руслановна Марий Эл республика
21 08.02.2020 Пермякова Светлана Игоревна Марий Эл республика
22 08.02.2020 Кугергина Алена Евгеньевна Марий Эл республика
23 08.02.2020 Цетва Александр Олегович Марий Эл республика
24 10.02.2020 Герасимович Софья Иркутская область
25 10.02.2020 Чечина Екатерина Иркутская область
26 10.02.2020 Попова Софья Хакасия республика
27 11.02.2020 Петров Сергей Марий Эл республика
28 11.02.2020 Андреева Арина Воронежская область
29 11.02.2020 Боронников Всеволод Воронежская область
30 11.02.2020 Боков Дима Воронежская область
31 11.02.2020 Гончарова Ирина Воронежская область
32 11.02.2020 Кудрявцева Аня Воронежская область
33 11.02.2020 Шульц Даша Томская область
34 13.02.2020 Репкина Дарина Томская область
35 13.02.2020 Аникин Роман Томская область
36 13.02.2020 Писарова Юлия Томская область
37 14.02.2020 Шаталова Елена Томская область
38 14.02.2020 Карташева Елизавета Томская область
39 14.02.2020 Болгова Даша Томская область
40 14.02.2020 Мисюкова Олеся Томская область
41 15.02.2020 Новиков Сережа Хакасия республика
42 16.02.2020 Канаева Дарья Егоровна Томская область
43 16.02.2020 Теленков Иван Евеньевич Красноярский край
44 17.02.2020 Власова Агния Томская область
45 17.02.2020 Селиванов Евгений Пермский край
46 17.02.2020 Бойко Елизавета Томская область
47 17.02.2020 Норец Людмила Викторовна Хакасия республика
48 18.02.2020 Попова Ольга Александровна Хакасия республика
49 19.02.2020 Яркина Варвара Воронежская область
50 19.02.2020 Дырова Даша Воронежская область
51 19.02.2020 Судаков Семён Николаевич Томская область
52 19.02.2020 Чешуина Василина Витальевна Томская область
53 19.02.2020 Готман Арина Федоровна Томская область
54 19.02.2020 Харитонова Полина Томская область
55 19.02.2020 Рыболова Арина Томская область
56 19.02.2020 Годунова Кира Томская область
57 19.02.2020 Целовальникова Олеся Томская область
58 19.02.2020 Германова Настя Томская область
59 19.02.2020 Гравер Демид Томская область
60 19.02.2020 Дыбанин Артем Томская область
61 19.02.2020 Дыбанина Арина Томская область
62 19.02.2020 Ющубе Сергей Томская область
63 19.02.2020 Овчаров Матвей Томская область
64 19.02.2020 Якутов Семен Томская область
65 19.02.2020 Мельникова Мирослава Томская область
66 19.02.2020 Яровой Евгений Томская область
67 20.02.2020 Немирская Ольга Томская область
68 20.02.2020 Чичулина Татьяна Алексеевна Томская область
69 20.02.2020 Беликова Ксения Томская область
70 20.02.2020 Мелков Андрей Томская область