Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 10.01.2020 Сергей Яковлев Кемеровская область
2 10.01.2020 Квасникова Елизавета Викторовна Иркутская область
3 10.01.2020 Виногорова Анастасия Андреевна Марий Эл республика
4 10.01.2020 Емельянова Анастасия Ростиславовна Марий Эл республика
5 10.01.2020 Загайнов Илья Романович Марий Эл республика
6 10.01.2020 Ешмекова Валерия Сергеевна Марий Эл республика
7 10.01.2020 Костова Марина Александровна Томская область
8 10.01.2020 Кудрявцева Полина Сергеевна Марий Эл республика
9 10.01.2020 Леонтьева Влада Николаевна Марий Эл республика
10 10.01.2020 Михайлов Артём Александрович Марий Эл республика
11 12.01.2020 Осетрова Виктория Хакасия республика
12 13.01.2020 Писарова Юлия Томская область
13 13.01.2020 Орлов Александр Томская область
14 13.01.2020 Репкина Дарина Томская область
15 13.01.2020 Аникин Роман Томская область
16 13.01.2020 Орлов Виталий Томская область
17 13.01.2020 Миженина Слава Томская область
18 13.01.2020 Рыбьянова Анастасия Томская область
19 13.01.2020 Индукаева Мария Томская область
20 13.01.2020 Степанян Араик Томская область
21 14.01.2020 Высотина Яна Юрьевна Томская область
22 14.01.2020 Мищанчук Яна Ивановна Томская область
23 14.01.2020 Шкуратова София Томская область
24 14.01.2020 Криворучко Мария Томская область
25 14.01.2020 Петров Макар Томская область
26 14.01.2020 Пирогова Настя Томская область
27 14.01.2020 Росс Егор Томская область
28 14.01.2020 Стрелов Максим Томская область
29 14.01.2020 Федоров Артур Томская область
30 14.01.2020 Деревянко Слава Томская область
31 14.01.2020 Ильин Андрей Томская область
32 14.01.2020 Андрюков Валера Томская область
33 14.01.2020 Алешкович Яна Томская область
34 14.01.2020 Агаев Азер Томская область
35 15.01.2020 Кравцов Виктор Томская область
36 15.01.2020 Родикова Полина Алексеевна Томская область
37 15.01.2020 Салос Яков Евгеньевич Томская область
38 15.01.2020 Сопыряев Родион Михайлович Томская область
39 15.01.2020 Абатулина Мария Томская область
40 15.01.2020 Иванов Максим Томская область
41 15.01.2020 Шмелёва Виктория Томская область
42 15.01.2020 Усанова Олеся Николаевна Томская область
43 16.01.2020 Деревянко Алёна Геннадьевна Воронежская область
44 17.01.2020 Шаталова Елена Томская область
45 17.01.2020 Скутель Алла Томская область
46 17.01.2020 Середа Слава Томская область
47 17.01.2020 Середа Слава Томская область
48 17.01.2020 Роза Томская область
49 17.01.2020 Ангелина Томская область
50 17.01.2020 Дудко Олеся Томская область
51 17.01.2020 Мисюкова Олеся Томская область
52 17.01.2020 Бардовский Михаил Томская область
53 17.01.2020 Витковская Анна Томская область
54 17.01.2020 Лещук Даша Томская область
55 17.01.2020 Анна Томская область
56 17.01.2020 Амина Томская область
57 17.01.2020 Ющубе Сергей Томская область
58 17.01.2020 Карташева Елизавета Томская область
59 17.01.2020 Даша Томская область
60 17.01.2020 Котик Маша Томская область
61 17.01.2020 Мельникова Мирослава Томская область
62 17.01.2020 Терехов Семен Томская область
63 17.01.2020 Токарев Егор Воронежская область
64 17.01.2020 Гончарова Ирина Воронежская область
65 17.01.2020 Кончакова Валерия Воронежская область
66 19.01.2020 Батарина Анастасия Александровна Нижегородская область
67 19.01.2020 Мартышина Алёна Витальевна Нижегородская область
68 19.01.2020 Черепенин Иван Олегович Нижегородская область
69 20.01.2020 Карагеоргий Андрей Томская область
70 20.01.2020 Меленчук Влад Томская область
71 20.01.2020 Германова Настя Томская область
72 20.01.2020 Арченков Данил Томская область
73 20.01.2020 Игнатченко Михаил Томская область
74 20.01.2020 Игнатченко Михаил Томская область
75 20.01.2020 Николаев Виктор Томская область
76 20.01.2020 Сиволап Настя Томская область
77 20.01.2020 Якутов Семен Томская область
78 20.01.2020 Целовальникова Олеся Томская область
79 20.01.2020 Годунова Кира Томская область
80 20.01.2020 Дыбанин Артем Томская область
81 20.01.2020 Дыбанин Артем Томская область
82 20.01.2020 Дыбанина Арина Томская область
83 20.01.2020 Матвеев Алексей Томская область
84 20.01.2020 Овчаров Матвей Томская область
85 20.01.2020 Гравер Демид Томская область
86 21.01.2020 Сухих Тимофей Кировская область
87 21.01.2020 Першин Сергей Кировская область
88 21.01.2020 Комаров Данил Кировская область
89 21.01.2020 Романов Александр Марий Эл республика