Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 27.11.2019 Петров Михаил Кемеровская область
2 01.12.2019 Стальмакова Ирина Евгеньевна Хакасия республика
3 01.12.2019 Кузьмина Ольга Александровна Хакасия республика
4 01.12.2019 Чалдин Роман Евгеньевич Хакасия республика
5 01.12.2019 Сидькова Виктория Романовна Хакасия республика
6 01.12.2019 Иванская Татьяна Андреевна Хакасия республика
7 01.12.2019 Белова Надежда Алексеевна Хакасия республика
8 01.12.2019 Батуро Ирина Максимовна Иркутская область
9 01.12.2019 Герасимович Софья Иркутская область
10 01.12.2019 Чечина Екатерина Николаевна Иркутская область
11 01.12.2019 Крохалева Анастасия Александровна Иркутская область
12 01.12.2019 Куницына Стефания Приморский край
13 01.12.2019 Ведерникова Маргарита Приморский край
14 01.12.2019 Тимохова Софья Приморский край
15 02.12.2019 Потапова Алина Сергеевна Нижегородская область
16 02.12.2019 Меленчук Влад Томская область
17 02.12.2019 Леоненко Ангелина Томская область
18 02.12.2019 Шаталова Елена Томская область
19 02.12.2019 Скутель Алла Томская область
20 02.12.2019 Терехов Семен Томская область
21 02.12.2019 Черенко Ангелина Томская область
22 02.12.2019 Мануйлова Мария Владимировна Воронежская область
23 02.12.2019 Индукаева Мария Томская область
24 02.12.2019 Рыбьянова Анастасия Томская область
25 02.12.2019 Чернецова Ульяна Томская область
26 03.12.2019 Алиева Нина Воронежская область
27 03.12.2019 Дробышев Артём Воронежская область
28 03.12.2019 Шулекин Даниил Воронежская область
29 04.12.2019 Шемякина Дарья Томская область
30 04.12.2019 Малкова Елизавета Александровна Томская область
31 04.12.2019 Мельников Евгений Алексеевич Томская область
32 04.12.2019 Петрова Татьяна Николаевна Томская область
33 04.12.2019 Рябова Валерия Томская область
34 04.12.2019 Веселова Софья Томская область
35 04.12.2019 Курашкина Софья, Грицук Алина, Репина Кристина Пермский край
36 05.12.2019 Аникин Роман Томская область
37 05.12.2019 Миженина Слава Томская область
38 05.12.2019 Климова Эмма Томская область
39 05.12.2019 Писарова Юлия Томская область
40 05.12.2019 Репкина Дарина Томская область
41 05.12.2019 Орлов Александр Томская область
42 05.12.2019 Орлов Виталий Томская область
43 06.12.2019 Староверов Илья Нижегородская область
44 07.12.2019 Гончарова Ирина Воронежская область
45 08.12.2019 Степанова Татьяна Николаевна Марий Эл республика
46 08.12.2019 Желонкина Ангелина Анатольевна Марий Эл республика
47 08.12.2019 Кушнарёва Светлана Кемеровская область
48 08.12.2019 Мамедов Али Кемеровская область
49 08.12.2019 Кудряшов Владимир Кемеровская область
50 08.12.2019 Суворова Валерия Кемеровская область
51 09.12.2019 Родионов Борис Кировская область
52 09.12.2019 Середа Слава Томская область
53 09.12.2019 Юсупова Роза Томская область
54 09.12.2019 Шаталова Елена Томская область
55 09.12.2019 Пучкова Ирина Александровна Нижегородская область
56 09.12.2019 Харитонов Дмитрий Викторович Нижегородская область
57 11.12.2019 Щербинина Диана Воронежская область
58 12.12.2019 Верещак Алёна Игоревна Томская область
59 12.12.2019 Клячина Арина Максимовна Томская область
60 13.12.2019 Михалченко Константин Евгеньевич Томская область