Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 14.01.2019 Плотникова Юлия Андреевна Кемеровская область
2 14.01.2019 Сенчилова Кемеровская область
3 14.01.2019 Мазур Галина Олеговна Алтайский край
4 14.01.2019 Храмцова Елена Николаевна Кемеровская область
5 14.01.2019 Власенко Томская область
6 15.01.2019 Капишникова Светлана Викторовна Томская область
7 15.01.2019 Иванова Светлана Викторовна Московская область
8 16.01.2019 Шаурова Анжелика Викторовна Кемеровская область
9 16.01.2019 Шаурова Анжелика Викторовна Кемеровская область
10 16.01.2019 Поважнюк Елена Валериевна Ленинградская область
11 16.01.2019 Нефедова Светлана Михайловна Томская область
12 17.01.2019 Терентьева Любовь Викторовна Пермский край
13 18.01.2019 Мацегорова Валентина Михайловна Ростовская область
14 18.01.2019 Бокша Светлана Вячеславовна Ростовская область
15 18.01.2019 Санникова Татьяна Владимировна Пермский край
16 18.01.2019 Санникова Татьяна Владимировна Пермский край
17 19.01.2019 Ястребова Елена Анатольевна Томская область
18 19.01.2019 Корнилова Ольга Викторовна Томская область
19 19.01.2019 Гикова Лилия Рамилевна Кемеровская область
20 20.01.2019 Казакова Наталья Николаевна Томская область
21 21.01.2019 Михаил С Томская область
22 21.01.2019 Фатеева Татьяна Павловна Кемеровская область
23 22.01.2019 Кочкина Ирина Ивановна Московская область
24 22.01.2019 Сибгатуллина Инна Ахмятовна Нижегородская область
25 22.01.2019 Бондарева Светлана Александровна Ростовская область
26 23.01.2019 Иванова Евгения Дмитриевна Кемеровская область
27 24.01.2019 Красильникова Лариса Ильинична Томская область
28 24.01.2019 Зинченко Светлана Петровна Ростовская область
29 25.01.2019 Дыбчинская Татьяна Васильевна Камчатская область
30 28.01.2019 Дурбан Олеся Григорьевна Алтайский край
31 29.01.2019 Максимова Елена Владимировна Воронежская область
32 30.01.2019 Замараева Валентина Пантелеевна Томская область
33 30.01.2019 Никонова Татьяна Анатольевна Алтайский край
34 31.01.2019 Трубочкина Светлана Васильевна Пензенская область
35 31.01.2019 Трубочкина Светлана Васильевна Пензенская область
36 31.01.2019 Заулочкина Галина Алексеевна Алтайский край
37 01.02.2019 Бажничина Мария Анатольевна Томская область
38 01.02.2019 Аюпова Лилия Фанавиевна Томская область
39 02.02.2019 Гаттарова Райса Хабибулловна Татарстан республика
40 02.02.2019 Станская Марина Александровна Томская область
41 03.02.2019 Кочкурова Людмила Владимировна Хабаровский край
42 04.02.2019 Попова Светлана Геннадьевна Хакасия республика
43 04.02.2019 Жесткова Светлана Семеновна Хакасия республика
44 05.02.2019 Голикова Ольга Александровна Томская область
45 05.02.2019 Алексеева Любовь Геннадьевна Томская область
46 06.02.2019 Хабибулина Екатерина Александровна Томская область
47 06.02.2019 Казанцева Ирина михайловна Хакасия республика
48 06.02.2019 Короед Мария Александровна Томская область
49 06.02.2019 Серов Алексей Владимирович Приморский край
50 08.02.2019 Толстопятова Ирина Сергеевна Забайкальский край
51 08.02.2019 Пак Раиса Викторовна Томская область
52 10.02.2019 Голикова Ольга Александровна Томская область
53 12.02.2019 Ювансай Ирина Ильинична Томская область
54 12.02.2019 Жирова Ольга Викторовна Томская область
55 12.02.2019 Солдатова Татьяна Леонидовна Томская область
56 15.02.2019 Алёшина Татьяна Игоревна Томская область
57 15.02.2019 Вайс Оксана Викторовна Томская область
58 20.02.2019 Лавор Ирина Владимировна Хакасия республика
59 21.02.2019 Базылев Николай Александрович Томская область
60 27.02.2019 Ковалев Сергей Владимирович Томская область
61 27.02.2019 Зелинская Татьяна Николаевна Ростовская область
62 27.02.2019 Старченко Людмила Николаевна Кемеровская область
63 28.02.2019 Гикова Лилия Рамилевна Кемеровская область
64 01.03.2019 Кальченко Наталья Николаевна Алтайский край
65 02.03.2019 Терехова Елена Владимировна Алтайский край
66 03.03.2019 Пудова Марина Петровна Томская область
67 04.03.2019 Пак Раиса Викторовна Томская область
68 04.03.2019 Егорова Лариса Анатольевна Томская область
69 05.03.2019 Гундорова Елена Юрьевна Самарская область
70 07.03.2019 Бределева Елена Михайловна Вологодская область
71 13.03.2019 Сотскова Лариса Юрьевна Иркутская область
72 21.03.2019 Штыкина Марина Владимировна Забайкальский край