Дата регистрации Фамилия, имя, отчество участника Область
1 01.09.2017 Михаил С Томская область
2 01.09.2017 Лежнина Марина Александровна Адыгея республика
3 01.09.2017 Иванова Мария Ивановна Башкортостан республика
4 01.09.2017 Смирнов Максим Петрович Томская область
5 01.09.2017 Аюпова Светлана Дмитриевна Иркутская область
6 01.09.2017 Рупакова Татьяна Михайловна Московская область
7 01.09.2017 Лебедева Елена Васильевна Тверская область
8 02.09.2017 Лисичкина Светлана Сергеевна Кемеровская область
9 02.09.2017 Мануилина Евгения Анатольевна Иркутская область
10 04.09.2017 Мазур Галина Олеговна Томская область
11 04.09.2017 Сударикова Светлана Геннадьевна Томская область
12 04.09.2017 Мазур Галина Олеговна Томская область
13 04.09.2017 Федосеев Александр Васильевич Белгородская область
14 04.09.2017 Воронкова Светлана Юрьевна Томская область
15 05.09.2017 Коновалова Елена Ивановна Тверская область
16 05.09.2017 Кукушкина Ирина Витальевна Томская область
17 05.09.2017 Шульга Альвина Юрьевна
18 05.09.2017 Комарова Елена Геннадьевна Томская область
19 05.09.2017 Пастушенко Кемеровская область
20 05.09.2017 Пастушенко Кемеровская область
21 05.09.2017 Любушкина Раиса Ивановна Московская область
22 07.09.2017 Чернобровкина Любовь Васильевна Пермский край
23 07.09.2017 Сотникова Светлана Александровна Белгородская область
24 08.09.2017 Сотникова Светлана Александровна Белгородская область
25 09.09.2017 Моисеева Ирина Михайловна Кемеровская область
26 11.09.2017 Боровлева Светлана Валерьевна Хабаровский край
27 11.09.2017 Смирнов Сергей Александрович Костромская область
28 12.09.2017 Михеева Елена Михайловна Свердловская область
29 12.09.2017 Гаттарова Райса Хабибулловна Татарстан республика
30 12.09.2017 Терентьева Фаина Геннадьевна Коми республика
31 14.09.2017 Грицюк Оксана Владимировна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
32 14.09.2017 Банникова Светлана Петровна Ростовская область
33 14.09.2017 Аджар Елена Владимировна Коми республика
34 14.09.2017 Козинец Наталья Николаевна Тюменская область
35 15.09.2017 Некрасова Любовь Николаевна Пермский край
36 16.09.2017 Рассамахина Елена Николаевна Томская область
37 16.09.2017 Ириолова Алина Дмитриевна Краснодарский край
38 16.09.2017 Шипицына Ольга Николаевна Вологодская область
39 16.09.2017 Гастюнина Екатерина Владимировна Томская область
40 16.09.2017 Акатовская Ирина Михайловна Татарстан республика
41 17.09.2017 Путилова Ирина Юрьевна Томская область
42 17.09.2017 Гиль Ольга Васильевна Томская область
43 17.09.2017 Церфас Евгения Альфредовна Воронежская область
44 18.09.2017 Кораблева Наталья Юрьевна Татарстан республика
45 18.09.2017 Павлова Юлия Юрьевна Татарстан республика
46 19.09.2017 Колачева Евгения Сергеевна Московская область
47 19.09.2017 Смирнов Сергей Александрович Костромская область
48 19.09.2017 Илюхина Наталья Васильевна Московская область
49 19.09.2017 ЕГОРОВА НИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА Татарстан республика
50 19.09.2017 Кузнецова Татьяна Федоровна Татарстан республика
51 20.09.2017 Еранова Татьяна Николаевна Тюменская область
52 20.09.2017 Бузилова Елена Аргадиевна Томская область
53 20.09.2017 Новицкая Лариса Юрьевна Татарстан республика
54 22.09.2017 Радохлеб Ксения Викторовна Кемеровская область
55 22.09.2017 Говорова Антонина Ивановна Московская область
56 23.09.2017 Суверова Раиса Михайловна Кемеровская область
57 23.09.2017 Новикова Галина Кирилловна Томская область
58 24.09.2017 Салманова Десте Назимовна Коми республика